No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Andy Anand Vegan Dark Chocolate Apricot, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Christmas, Gourmet Food, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Wedding, Party(1 lbs) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Metabisulfite (A ), Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor)

Check Andy Anand Vegan Dark Chocolate Apricot, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Christmas, Gourmet Food, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Wedding, Party(1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Vegan Dark Chocolate Apricot, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Christmas, Gourmet Food, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Wedding, Party(1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Andy Anand Vegan Dark Chocolate Apricot, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Christmas, Gourmet Food, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Wedding, Party(1 lbs) | Spoonful