No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Bark with Cashew, Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Valentine, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Raisin, Nut, Seed Cashews, Canola Oil, Almonds, Sunnower, Pumkin Seed, English Walnuts, Raisins, Brazil Nuts, Maltltol, Chocolate Liquor, Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soylecithin, Vanilla, Peanut And Tree Nuts Products Made On The Premises

Check Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Bark with Cashew, Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Valentine, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Bark with Cashew, Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Valentine, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Bark with Cashew, Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Valentine, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) | Spoonful