Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Bark with Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt Coconut Unsweetened Coconut, Sea Salt, Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soyleclthln, Vanilla, Peanut And Tree Nuts Products Made On The Prem

Check Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Bark with Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Bark with Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Bark with Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas (1 lbs) | Spoonful