Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Soybean Bark with Chia Seed & Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas. (1 lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Soybean Bark Dry Roasted Soybean, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter Milk Fat, Soyleclthln, Vanilla, Peanut And Tree Nuts Products Made On The Premises

Check Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Soybean Bark with Chia Seed & Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas. (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Soybean Bark with Chia Seed & Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas. (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Andy Anand Vegan Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Soybean Bark with Chia Seed & Sea Salt, Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Birthday, Valentine Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas. (1 lbs) | Spoonful