No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered 2 Pounds of Almonds and Blueberries & Plush Teddy Bear ,Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Mothers day, Fathers Day Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Blueberries (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed(high Oleic) Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered 2 Pounds of Almonds and Blueberries & Plush Teddy Bear ,Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Mothers day, Fathers Day against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered 2 Pounds of Almonds and Blueberries & Plush Teddy Bear ,Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Mothers day, Fathers Day is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered 2 Pounds of Almonds and Blueberries & Plush Teddy Bear ,Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Halloween, Mothers day, Fathers Day | Spoonful