No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered California Cranberries 1 lbs, For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Fathers Day, Get Well Free Air Shipping & Cool Pack Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Cranberries (Cranberries, Non Gmo Pure Cane Sugar Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered California Cranberries 1 lbs, For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Fathers Day, Get Well Free Air Shipping & Cool Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered California Cranberries 1 lbs, For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Fathers Day, Get Well Free Air Shipping & Cool Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Soy Free? Andy Anand’s Chocolate covered California Cranberries 1 lbs, For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Thanksgiving, Fathers Day, Get Well Free Air Shipping & Cool Pack | Spoonful