Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Angel Delight 59g Banana Instant Dessert Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Starches, Dried Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Inulin, Gelling Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (Lactic Acio Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Milk Protein Concentrate, Banana Powder (2%), Milk Proteins, Calcium Carbonate, Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Angel Delight 59g Banana Instant Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Angel Delight 59g Banana Instant Dessert Mix | Spoonful