Is Angel Food Cheese Cheddar Alternative Dairy Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Starch (1404, 1414, 1450), Coconut Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Mineral Salt (Calcium Phosphate), Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Carotene 160a)
Check Angel Food Cheese Cheddar Alternative Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Food Cheese Cheddar Alternative Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


