Is Änglamark Lønnesirup 189ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic maple syrup (Canada).
Check Änglamark Lønnesirup 189ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Änglamark Lønnesirup 189ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping


