Is Änglamark Lønnesirup 189ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic maple syrup (Canada).
Check Änglamark Lønnesirup 189ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Änglamark Lønnesirup 189ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping


