Is Angry Irishman Hot Sauce, Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HABANEROS, TOMATOES, (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONIONS & SPICES

Check Angry Irishman Hot Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Angry Irishman Hot Sauce, Hot | Spoonful