Is Angry Irishman Hot Sauce, Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HABANEROS, TOMATOES, (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONIONS & SPICES

Check Angry Irishman Hot Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping