Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Angus & Oink Rub Me Big Phat Greek Souvlaki, Gyro Meat & Vegetable Seasoning 30g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt (26%), Demerara Sugar, Sweet Paprika (5%), Black Pepper, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Paprika (5%), Dried Onion, Dried Red Pepper, Oregano, Dried Lemon Juice (2%), Rosemary, Cinnamon, Parsley, Dill, Thyme, Marjoram, Celery Seeds, Anticaking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Cayenne Pepper, Acid: Citric

Check Angus & Oink Rub Me Big Phat Greek Souvlaki, Gyro Meat & Vegetable Seasoning 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking
Wheat Free? Angus & Oink Rub Me Big Phat Greek Souvlaki, Gyro Meat & Vegetable Seasoning 30g | Spoonful