No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Annabel Karmel Lovely Beef Lasagne 200G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Minced Beef (17%), Milk, Pasta (10%) (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Whole Egg), Water, Onion, Carrot, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Red Pepper, Tomato Passata, Tomato Puree, Apple Juice, Tomato Paste (Roasted Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Water, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Rosemary, Dried Basil), Gruyère Style Cheese (Milk), Cornflour, Garlic Puree, Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Beef Stock (Beef, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder), Basil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Rapeseed Oil, Oregano, Ground Black Pepper, Thyme

Check Annabel Karmel Lovely Beef Lasagne 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annabel Karmel Lovely Beef Lasagne 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking
Lactose Free? Annabel Karmel Lovely Beef Lasagne 200G | Spoonful