No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 4 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Annabel Karmel Tomato & Mascarpone With Vegetables 200G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 4 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Passata, Red Onion, Water, Ditali Rigati Pasta, Durum Wheat Semolina, Mascarpone Full Fat Soft Cheese, Mascarpone Cheese (Milk), Cornflour, Sea Salt), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Apple Puree, Carrot, Red Pepper, Butternut Squash, Tomato Paste (Slow Roasted Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Water, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Rosemary, Dried Basil), Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Puree, Cornflour, Basil, Thyme, Ground Black Pepper, Oregano

Check Annabel Karmel Tomato & Mascarpone With Vegetables 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annabel Karmel Tomato & Mascarpone With Vegetables 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicNuttySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Annabel Karmel Tomato & Mascarpone With Vegetables 200G | Spoonful