No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Antiu Xixoria Dark Chocolate Bar with Almonds, 4.4 oz Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavoring (Vanillin), Cocoa: 55% Minimum

Check Antiu Xixoria Dark Chocolate Bar with Almonds, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antiu Xixoria Dark Chocolate Bar with Almonds, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Antiu Xixoria Dark Chocolate Bar with Almonds, 4.4 oz | Spoonful