Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Paste, Hazelnut Paste, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring (Vanilla), Cocoa: 30% Minimum

Check Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Pescatarian? Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz | Spoonful