Is Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


