Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Appalachian Naturals Wildflower Honey Dijon Dressing--BPA-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (Water, Blended Whole Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt), Wildflower Honey, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt

Check Appalachian Naturals Wildflower Honey Dijon Dressing--BPA-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appalachian Naturals Wildflower Honey Dijon Dressing--BPA-Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Appalachian Naturals Wildflower Honey Dijon Dressing--BPA-Free | Spoonful