Is Apple and blackcurrant squash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (9%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (1%), Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Anthocyanins; Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Sweetener: Sucralose; Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. ITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS

Check Apple and blackcurrant squash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie