Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLE CINNAMON CRUMBLE MUFFINS, APPLE CINNAMON CRUMBLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, CANOLA), APPLE PUREE, CINNAMON CRUNCH TOPPING [SUGAR, RICE STARCH, PALM OIL, CINNAMON, RICE FLOUR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE COLOR (APPLE, CARROT, HIBISCUS, ANNATTO)], CORN SYRUP, WHOLE EGG, GLYCERIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, BAKING SODA, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTER OF FATTY ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CELLULOSE GUM, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE), ENZYMES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check APPLE CINNAMON CRUMBLE MUFFINS, APPLE CINNAMON CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? APPLE CINNAMON CRUMBLE MUFFINS, APPLE CINNAMON CRUMBLE | Spoonful