Is APPLE & CINNAMON FLAPJACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (55%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Pumpkin Seeds (4%), Humectant: Glycerol; Dried Apple (3%), Chicory Root Fibre, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel.

Check APPLE & CINNAMON FLAPJACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go