Is Apple Cinnamon Multigrain Donut Cereal Cinnamon Apple Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (fd&c Green No. 3 And Fd&c Yellow No. 6) And Trisodium Phosphate.

Check Apple Cinnamon Multigrain Donut Cereal Cinnamon Apple Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Apple Cinnamon Multigrain Donut Cereal Cinnamon Apple Flavor | Spoonful