Is APPLE CINNAMON TOASTED OATS SWEETENED TOASTED OAT CEREAL WITH THE FLAVOR OF APPLE & CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CORN MEAL, WHEAT STARCH, CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, SALT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CINNAMON, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLIN, BHT (A PRESERVATIVE). VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, ZINC OXIDE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check APPLE CINNAMON TOASTED OATS SWEETENED TOASTED OAT CEREAL WITH THE FLAVOR OF APPLE & CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CINNAMON TOASTED OATS SWEETENED TOASTED OAT CEREAL WITH THE FLAVOR OF APPLE & CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


