Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER MANUKA HONEY PLUS, APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW MANUKA HONEY, WATERMELON SEED PASTE, PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER PUREE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, MACA ROOT EXTRACT (4:1), ASHWAGHANDA ROOT EXTRACT (4:1), RHODIOLA ROOT EXTRACT (4:1), BACILLUS COAGULANS

Check APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER MANUKA HONEY PLUS, APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich