Is Apple Harvest Crumble Instant Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Certified Gluten-Free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Plant Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Fava Protein, Choco Protein), Chickpea Flour, Dried Apples, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Cinnamon, Sea Salt.

Check Apple Harvest Crumble Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Packaged, Pouch

Flavor
CinnamonNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go