Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Apple Puree Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)

Check Apple Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBaking
Wheat Free? Apple Puree | Spoonful