Is APPLES & CINNAMON FLAVORED SUGAR FREE INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLES & CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, CINNAMON, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), GUAR GUM, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*, VITAMIN D.
Check APPLES & CINNAMON FLAVORED SUGAR FREE INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLES & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLES & CINNAMON FLAVORED SUGAR FREE INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLES & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
APPLES & CINNAMON FLAVORED SUGAR FREE INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLES & CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


