Is Appleton's Market Thai Sriracha Power Veggie Bites, Thai Sriracha Soy Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE BLEND (CARROTS, BROCCOLI, KALE, SWISS CHARD), CAGE-FREE EGGS, CAGE-FREE EGG WHITES, SRIRACHA (CHILI PEPPER, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM), COOKED ORGANIC QUINOA (WATER, ORGANIC QUINOA), GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GALANGA, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CAYENNE, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Appleton's Market Thai Sriracha Power Veggie Bites, Thai Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appleton's Market Thai Sriracha Power Veggie Bites, Thai Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget, Piece


