Is Apricot nectar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Apricot Paste And Apricot Puree, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavour, Colour (160B)

Check Apricot nectar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Apricot nectar | Spoonful