Is Apricot nectar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Apricot Paste And Apricot Puree, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavour, Colour (160B)
Check Apricot nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apricot nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


