Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aqua Libra Watermelon & Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check Aqua Libra Watermelon & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Aqua Libra Watermelon & Strawberry | Spoonful