Is Aqua Libra Watermelon & Strawberry Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings
Check Aqua Libra Watermelon & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Libra Watermelon & Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


