Is Arbor Mist Pineapple Strawberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE WINE, CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 1%: CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SULFITING AGENTS AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Arbor Mist Pineapple Strawberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arbor Mist Pineapple Strawberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


