Is Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Metabisulfite (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking