Is Arborio Blend With Jalapeno Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arborio Rice, Dried Jalapenos, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic

Check Arborio Blend With Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep