Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arctic Power Berries Blackcurrant Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried & Ground Arctic Blackcurrants, Nothing added!

Check Arctic Power Berries Blackcurrant Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Power Berries Blackcurrant Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Arctic Power Berries Blackcurrant Powder | Spoonful