Is ARGENTINE RED SHRIMP IN A CHIMICHURRI SEASONED BUTTER GLAZE A BLEND OF REAL BUTTER, GARLIC, ONION, BASIL, CILANTRO, PARSLEY & OTHER SPICES, RED SHRIMP, CHIMICHURRI SEASONED BUTTER GLAZE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SHRIMP, BUTTER (CREAM (FROM MILK)), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION), SPICES, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL), CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT.
Check ARGENTINE RED SHRIMP IN A CHIMICHURRI SEASONED BUTTER GLAZE A BLEND OF REAL BUTTER, GARLIC, ONION, BASIL, CILANTRO, PARSLEY & OTHER SPICES, RED SHRIMP, CHIMICHURRI SEASONED BUTTER GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARGENTINE RED SHRIMP IN A CHIMICHURRI SEASONED BUTTER GLAZE A BLEND OF REAL BUTTER, GARLIC, ONION, BASIL, CILANTRO, PARSLEY & OTHER SPICES, RED SHRIMP, CHIMICHURRI SEASONED BUTTER GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Seafood · Pouch


