Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARGENTINIAN STYLE CHIMICHURRI FLAVORED SEASONING, ARGENTINIAN STYLE CHIMICHURRI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPINACH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CELLULOSE, PAPRIKA.

Check ARGENTINIAN STYLE CHIMICHURRI FLAVORED SEASONING, ARGENTINIAN STYLE CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? ARGENTINIAN STYLE CHIMICHURRI FLAVORED SEASONING, ARGENTINIAN STYLE CHIMICHURRI | Spoonful