Is Arizona Black Scorpion Salsa, Black Scorpion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION. (RED, GREEN, AND YELLOW/ORANGE) BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, GREEN CHILI, YELLOW HOT, JALAPENO, POBLANO, SERRANO, GREEN ONION, HABANERO, TRINIDAD SCORPION PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check Arizona Black Scorpion Salsa, Black Scorpion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Black Scorpion Salsa, Black Scorpion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


