Is Arizona Medium Salsa, Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, (RED, GREEN, AND YELLOW) BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, GREEN CHILI, YELLOW HOTS, POBLANO, JALAPENO, GREEN ONION, SERRANO, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check Arizona Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Medium Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


