Is Arizona Medium Salsa, Medium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, (RED, GREEN, AND YELLOW) BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, GREEN CHILI, YELLOW HOTS, POBLANO, JALAPENO, GREEN ONION, SERRANO, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check Arizona Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Arizona Medium Salsa, Medium | Spoonful