Is Arizona Reapper Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, HATCH ROASTED GREEN CHILE. WATER. YELLOW ONION, VINEGAR, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, GARLIC, CILANTRO, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check Arizona Reapper Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Reapper Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


