Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, BRITE CRAWLERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, BRITE CRAWLERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, BRITE CRAWLERS | Spoonful