Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, FRUIT SLICES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED # 40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, FRUIT SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, FRUIT SLICES | Spoonful