Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, GUMMI WORMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, GUMMI WORMS | Spoonful