This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES | Spoonful