Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ARIZONA SNACK COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES | Spoonful