Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ariztia Chicken Party Wings Drummettes And Midjoints Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Guar Gum And Rosemary Extract.

Check Ariztia Chicken Party Wings Drummettes And Midjoints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking
Oat Free? Ariztia Chicken Party Wings Drummettes And Midjoints | Spoonful