Is Arkona Salmon Steaks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALASKA WILD CAUGHT PINK SALMON, WATER, OLIVE OIL, SALT.
Check Arkona Salmon Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arkona Salmon Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arkona Salmon Steaks is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
JuicyFlaky
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


